Social
Media
Store
Chasin' Racin'
Contact
Blank1
Blank2
Blank3
Home About Services Events

Click Here to Watch Now!

Watch FYE.tv 2021 Schedule of Events
Day Month
Date
Track Event
Friday May 14 Gondik Law Speedway Regular Races
Saturday May 15 Cedar Lake Speedway School Bus Special
Saturday May 15 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Saturday May 15 Rice Lake Speedway Trackside Collectibles 40
Sunday May 16 Buffalo River Speedway Season Opener
Friday May 21 Gondik Law Speedway Regular Races
Saturday May 22 Cedar Lake Speedway CLS Dash #5
Saturday May 22 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday May 23 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Thursday May 27 Gondik Law Speedway Mod Nationals
Friday May 28 Gondik Law Speedway Mod Nationals
Saturday May 29 Cedar Lake Speedway Pack The Track Night
Saturday May 29 Vado Speedway Park POWRi 360 Winged Sprints
Saturday May 29 Ogilvie Raceway Mod Nationals
Sunday May 30 Ogilvie Raceway Mod Nationals
Sunday May 30 Vado Speedway Park POWRi 360 Winged Sprints
Friday June 4 Gondik Law Speedway Advantage RV Tour
Saturday June 5 Cedar Lake Speedway CLS Dash #6
Saturday June 5 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday June 6 Buffalo River Speedway NLRA Late Model Special
Friday June 11 Gondik Law Speedway Regular Races
Saturday June 12 Cedar Lake Speedway CLS Dash #7
Saturday June 12 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday June 13 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Friday June 18 Gondik Law Speedway Regular Races
Saturday June 19 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday June 20 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Friday June 25 Gondik Law Speedway UMSS Sprints
Saturday June 26 Cedar Lake Speedway Firecracker Special
Saturday June 26 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday June 27 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Friday July 2 Gondik Law Speedway Border Battle
Saturday July 3 Gondik Law Speedway Border Battle
Saturday July 10 Cedar Lake Speedway $5,000 to win Modifieds
Saturday July 10 Vado Speedway Park Fireworks Night
Sunday July 11 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Saturday July 17 Cedar Lake Speedway $5,000 to win Pro Stocks
Saturday July 17 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday July 18 Cedar Lake Speedway Truck & Tractor Pull
Tuesday July 29 Gondik Law Speedway Fair Week
Friday July 23 Gondik Law Speedway Fair Week
Saturday July 24 Cedar Lake Speedway $5,000 to win Late Models
Saturday July 24 Vado Speedway Park Meet The Drivers Night #1
Sunday July 25 Cedar Lake Speedway Demolition Derby
Sunday July 25 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Saturday July 31 Cedar Lake Speedway $5,000 to win Midwest Modifieds
Saturday July 31 Vado Speedway Park Meet The Drivers Night #2
Saturday July 31 Rice Lake Speedway Late Model Challenge Series
Sunday August 1 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Tuesday August 3 Rice Lake Speedway Little Dream
Saturday August 7 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday August 8 Buffalo River Speedway NOSA Sprint Car Special
Friday August 13 Red Cedar Speedway Mahder 55
Friday August 13 Gondik Law Speedway Hall of Fame Night
Saturday August 14 Cedar Lake Speedway CLS Dash #13
Saturday August 14 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Sunday August 15 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Friday August 20 Gondik Law Speedway Regular Races
Saturday August 21 Cedar Lake Speedway CLS Dash #14
Saturday August 21 Vado Speedway Park College Night
Sunday August 22 Buffalo River Speedway Regular Races
Friday August 27 Gondik Law Speedway Regular Races
Friday August 27 Cedar Lake Speedway Traditional Sprint Challenge
Saturday August 28 Cedar Lake Speedway Traditional Sprint Challenge
Saturday August 28 Vado Speedway Park Regular Races
Saturday August 28 Buffalo River Speedway Corn Cob Nationals
Sunday August 29 Buffalo River Speedway Corn Cob Nationals
Saturday September 4 Vado Speedway Park POWRi 360 Winged Sprints
Saturday September 4 Alien Motor Speedway Butch Reid Memorial
Sunday September 5 Vado Speedway Park POWRi 360 Winged Sprints
Sunday September 5 Alien Motor Speedway Butch Reid Memorial
Thursday September 9 River Cities Speedway Seitz Memorial
Friday September 10 River Cities Speedway Seitz Memorial
Saturday September 11 River Cities Speedway Seitz Memorial
Saturday September 11 Vado Speedway Park First Responder's Night
Thursday September 16 Cedar Lake Speedway Legendary 100
Friday September 17 Cedar Lake Speedway Legendary 100
Saturday September 18 Cedar Lake Speedway Legendary 100
Saturday September 18 Vado Speedway Park September Sizzler
Sunday September 19 Buffalo River Speedway Season Finale
Saturday September 25 Cedar Lake Speedway $10,000 to win Enduro
Saturday September 25 Vado Speedway Park Topless Night
Friday October 1 SK Speedway The SK Clash
Saturday October 2 SK Speedway The SK Clash
Saturday October 2 Vado Speedway Park Regular Season Championship
Friday October 8 Ogilvie Raceway Fall Classic
Saturday October 9 Ogilvie Raceway Fall Classic
Friday October 15 Gondik Law Speedway Can-Am Clash
Saturday October 16 Gondik Law Speedway Can-Am Clash
Friday October 22 Vado Speedway Park Fall Nationals
Saturday October 23 Vado Speedway Park Fall Nationals
Sunday October 24 Vado Speedway Park Fall Nationals
Saturday October 30 Alien Motor Speedway Spooker
Friday November 5 Vado Speedway Park Monster Truck Madness
Saturday November 6 Vado Speedway Park Monster Truck Madness
Friday November 19 Vado Speedway Park T.B.A.
Saturday November 20 Vado Speedway Park T.B.A.
Saturday November 20 Alien Motor Speedway Gobbler
Friday November 26 Vado Speedway Park Turkey Bowl
Saturday November 27 Vado Speedway Park Turkey Bowl

All-Time History of Tracks Attended
2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010
2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000