Social
Media
Store
Chasin' Racin'
Contact
Blank1
Blank2
Blank3
Home About Services Events
Competitor Profile | Event Ad | Entry Form | Payout | Schedule of Events | Pre-Entries | Gallery | Camping | Pit Parking |
Reserved Seating

2018 Pre-Entry List (Updated 06-25-18)
1L - Brad Loveday - Fort Frances, ON
2c - Dave Cain - Corcoran, MN
2G - Troy Girolamo - Williston, ND
V2 - Joey Jensen - Harris, MN
3c - Chet Atkinson - Hugo, MN
4x - Steve Stuart - Ashland, WI
04jr - Adam Ayotte - St. Paul, MN
5g - Scott Greer - Winnipeg, MB
05 - Jake Hartung - Elmwood, WI
5k - Tyler Kaeter - St. Cloud, MN
7a - Shane Sabraski - Rice, MN
8 - Jeff Lien - Mora, MN
11 - Jody Bellefeuille - Duluth, MN
11b - Mike Boston - Wyoming, MN
14 - Ryan Garson - Wrenshall, MN
16 - Jason VandeKamp - Scandia, MN
18a - Landon Atkinson - Little Falls, MN
18j - Tyler Jonson - International Falls, MN
22e - Kevin Eder - Ashland, WI
22 - Tyler Kintner - Hibbing, MN
22 - Jeff Spacek - Phillips, WI
22t - Michael Truscott - Chippewa Falls, WI
24d - Duane Dale - Aurora, MN
24jr - Jeffrey Lien Jr. - Mora, MN
27 - Chris Unrau - Winkler, MB
30 - Matt Leer - Bruce, WI
32 - Cody Carlson - Superior, WI
32 - Pat Cook - Washburn, WI
35 - Grant Southworth - Bloomer, WI
37 - Skeeter Estey - Hibbing, MN
42 - Paul Niznik - Medford, WI
44- Darrell Nelson - Hermantown, MN
45 - Bob Broking - Grand Rapids, MN
45j - Johnny Broking - Grand Rapids, MN
47 - Danny Vang - Deerwood, MN
54 - Rick Niemi - Eveleth, MN
57 - Mike Anderson - Jim Falls, WI
60 - Dan Ebert - Lakeshore, MN
65 - Jake Miller - Somerset, WI
81 - Ashley Anderson - Eau Claire, WI
91 - Andy Davey - Hibbing, MN
95 - Rick Rivord - Superior, WI
97 - Pete Loecken - Roscoe, MN
98 - Al Uotinen - Superior, WI
99 - Neil Balduc - Bessemer, MI
99 - Brody Strachan - Emo, ON
224 - Cody Wolkowski - Thunder Bay, ON


2017 Pre-Entry List (Updated 06-26-17)
05 - Jake Hartung - Elmwood, Wisconsin
2c - Dave Cain - Corcoran, Minnesota
3c - Chet Atkinsin - Hugo, Minnesota
3h - Jake Hiatt - Mason, Wisconsin
4 - Cory Bruggeman - Stillwater, Minnesota 
4 - Jamie Davis - Fort Frances, Ontario
4x - Steve Stuart - Ashland, Wisconsin
5G -  Scott Greer - Winnipeg, Manitoba
5d - Jeff Broking - Grand Rapids, Minnesota
7a - Shane Sabraski - Rice, Minnesota 
8s - Tony Schill - Oakdale, Minnesota
11 - Jody Bellefeuille - Duluth, Minnesota 
12m - Jason Miller - Osceola, Wisconsin
16 - Jason VandeKamp - Scandia, Minnesota
21b - Brandon Jensen - Hammond, Wisconsin
22e - Kevin Eder - Ashland, Wisconsin
22 - Tyler Kintner - Hibbing, Minnesota
22 - Jeff Spacek - Phillips, Wisconsin
22t - Michael Truscott - Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
24jr - Jeffrey Lien Jr. - Mora, Minnesota
30 - Matt Leer - Bruce, Wisconsin
32 - Pat Cook - Washburn, Wisconsin
37 - Kelly Estey - Kelly Lake, Minnesota
40 - Kevin Adams - Cameron, Wisconsin
44 - Darrell Nelson - Hermantown, Minnesota
45 - Bob Broking - Grand Rapids, Minnesota
45j - Johnny Broking - Grand Rapids, Minnesota
47 - Danny Vang - Deerwood, Minnesota
50 - Brady Caul - Fort Frances, Ontario
54 - Rick Niemi - Eveleth, Minnesota
57 - Mike Anderson - Colfax, Wisconsin
67 - Jeff Tardy - Hibbing, Minnesota
81 - Ashley Anderson - Elk Mound, Wisconsin
91 - Andy Davey - Hibbing, Minnesota
95 - Rick Rivord - Superior, Wisconsin 
98 - Al Uotinen - Superior, Wisconsin
99 - Neil Balduc - Bessemer, Michigan
99 - Steve Lavasseur - River Falls, Wisconsin
RacerX - Paul Wrazidlo - Duluth, Minnesota