Social
Media
Store
Chasin' Racin'
Contact
Blank1
Blank2
Blank3
Home About Services Events

Chasin' Racin' 2022 Schedule of Events
No. Day Month
Date
Track City, State
1 Saturday January 8 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
2 Sunday January 9 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
3 Wednesday January 12 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
4 Friday January 14 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
5 Saturday January 15 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
6 Sunday January 16 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
7 Friday January 21 Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, Florida
8 Wednesday January 26 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
9 Thursday January 27 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
10 Friday January 28 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
11 Saturday January 29 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
12 Tuesday February 1 Bubba Raceway Park Ocala, Florida
13 Thursday February 3 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
14 Saturday February 5 North Florida Speedway Lake City, Florida
15 Monday February 7 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
16 Monday February 7 Marion County Speedway Ocala, Florida
17 Wednesday February 9 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
18 Thursday February 10 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
19 Friday February 11 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
20 Saturday February 12 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
21 Monday February 14 Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, Florida
22 Tuesday February 15 Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, Florida
23 Wednesday February 16 Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, Florida
24 Thursday February 17 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
25 Friday February 18 Showtime Speedway Pinellas Park, Florida
26 Saturday February 19 4-17 Speedway Punta Gorda, Florida
27 Saturday March 5 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
28 Friday March 11 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
29 Saturday March 12 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
30 Saturday March 19 Mohave Valley Raceway Mohave Valley, Arizona
31 Saturday March 26 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
32 Saturday April 2 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
33 Saturday April 9 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
34 Saturday April 16 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
35 Saturday April 23 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
36 Saturday April 30 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
37 Saturday May 7 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
38 Saturday May 14 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
39 Saturday May 21 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Thursday May 27 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Friday May 28 Gondik Lake Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Saturday May 29 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, Minnesota
  Sunday May 30 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, Minnesota
  Saturday June 4 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Thursday June 9 Eldora Speedway New Weston, Ohio
  Saturday June 11 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Thursday June 16 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Friday June 17 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Saturday June 18 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Saturday June 25 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Friday July 1 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Saturday July 2 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Sunday July 3 Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
  Saturday July 9 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Friday July 15 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Saturday July 23 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday July 30 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Tuesday August 2 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
  Thursday August 4 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Friday August 5 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Saturday August 6 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Monday August 8 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Saturday August 13 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday August 20 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday August 27 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Friday September 2 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday September 3 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Sunday September 4 Alien Motor Speedway Roswell, New Mexico
  Wednesday September 7 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Thursday September 8 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
  Friday September 9 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
  Saturday September 10 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
  Tuesday September 13 I-94 Speedway Ferguson Falls, Minnesota
  Wednesday September 14 I-94 Speedway Ferguson Falls, Minnesota
  Thursday September 15 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Friday September 16 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Saturday September 17 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
  Sunday September 18 Buffalo River Speedway Glyndon, Minnesota
  Saturday September 24 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday October 1 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Friday October 7 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, Minnesota
  Saturday October 8 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, Minnesota
  Friday October 14 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Saturday October 15 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
  Friday October 21 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday October 22 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Sunday October 23 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Thursday October 27 Tri-State Speedway Pocola, Oklahoma
  Friday Ocober 28 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City, Kansas
  Saturday October 29 81 Speedway Park City, Kansas
  Friday November 4 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday November 5 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Saturday November 12 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
  Friday November 25 Cocopah Speedway Yuma, Arizona
  Saturday November 26 Cocopah Speedway Yuma, Arizona

All-Time History of Tracks Attended
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010
2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000