Social
Media
Store
Chasin' Racin'
Contact
Blank1
Blank2
Blank3
Home About Services Events

Chasin' Racin' 2020 Schedule of Events
No. Day Month
Date
Track City, State
1 Friday January 3 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
2 Saturday January 4 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
3 Sunday January 5 Vado Speedway Park Vado, New Mexico
4 Tuesday January 21 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
5 Wednesday January 22 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
6 Thursday January 23 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
7 Friday January 24 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
8 Saturday January 25 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
9 Thursday January 30 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
10 Friday January 31 North Florida Speedway Lake City, Florida
11 Saturday February 1 North Florida Speedway Lake City, Florida
12 Sunday February 2 North Florida Speedway Lake City, Florida
13 Monday February 3 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
14 Tuesday February 4 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
15 Wednesday February 5 Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, Florida
16 Friday February 7 Hendry County Speedway Clewiston, Florida
17 Saturday February 8 Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, Florida
18 Sunday February 9 All Tech Raceway Lake City, Florida
19 Monday February 10 Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, Florida
20 Tuesday February 11 Citrus County Speedway Inverness, Florida
21 Thursday February 13 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
22 Saturday February 15 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida
23 Friday February 28 I-37 Speedway Pleasonton, Texas
24 Saturday February 29 South Texas Speedway Corpus Christi, Texas
25 Sunday March 1 Cotton Bowl Speedway Paige, Texas
26 Friday March 6 Big O Speedway Ennis, Texas
27 Saturday March 7 Big O Speedway Ennis, Texas
28 Friday May 1 Monarch Motor Speedway Wichita Falls, Texas
29 Saturday May 2 82 Speedway Petty, Texas
30 Saturday May 9 Abilene Speedway Abilene, Texas
31 Friday May 15 Cardinal Speedway Eunice, New Mexico
32 Saturday May 16 Cardinal Speedway Eunice, New Mexico
33 Thursday May 21 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
34 Friday May 22 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
35 Saturday May 23 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
36 Saturday June 6 Tucson Speedway Tucson, Arizona
37 Thursday June 11 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
38 Friday June 12 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
39 Saturday June 13 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
40 Sunday June 14 Mason City Motor Speedway Mason City, Iowa
41 Tuesday June 16 Stuart Speedway Stuart, Iowa
42 Wednesday June 17 Cedar County Raceway Tipton, Iowa
43 Saturday June 20 Alien Motor Speedway Roswell, New Mexico
44 Saturday June 27 Sandia Speedway Albuquerque, New Mexico
45 Thursday July 2 Gondik Lake Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
46 Friday July 3 Gondik Lake Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
47 Saturday July 4 Gondik Lake Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
48 Friday July 17 RPM Speedway Crandall, Texas
49 Saturday July 18 HOT Speedway Elm Mott, Texas
50 Friday July 24 Boyd Raceway Boyd, Texas
51 Saturday July 25 Grayson County Speedway Bells, Texas
52 Friday July 31 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
53 Saturday August 1 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
54 Monday August 3 Clay County Speedway Spencer, Iowa
55 Tuesday August 4 Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, Wisconsin
56 Thursday August 6 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
57 Friday August 7 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
58 Saturday August 8 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
59 Thursday August 13 State Park Speedway Wausau, Wisconsin
60 Saturday August 15 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
61 Sunday August 16 Gravity Park Speedway Chilton, Wisconsin
62 Sunday September 6 Alien Motor Speedway Roswell, New Mexico
63 Wednesday September 9 Gondik Law Speedway Superior, Wisconsin
64 Thursday September 10 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
65 Friday September 11 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
66 Saturday September 12 River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, North Dakota
67 Sunday September 13 Tri County Speedway Wishek, North Dakota
68 Thursday September 17 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
69 Friday September 18 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
70 Saturday September 19 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
71 Sunday September 20 Bemidji Speedway Bemidji, Minnesota
72 Friday September 25 Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, Wisconsin
73 Saturday October 3 RPM Speedway Hays, Kansas
74 Sunday October 4 Concordia High Banks Concordia, Kansas
75 Friday October 9 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, Minnesota
76 Saturday October 10 Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, Minnesota
77 Friday November 20 Lake View Speedway Lake View, South Carolina
78 Saturday November 21 Lancaster Speedway Lancaster, South Carolina
79 Sunday November 22 Cherokee Speedway Gaffney, South Carolina
  Friday November 27 Cocopah Speedway Yuma, Arizona
  Saturday November 28 Cocopah Speedway Yuma, Arizona
  Saturday December 6 I-76 Speedway Fort Morgan, Colorado
  Saturday December 12 East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, Florida

All-Time History of Tracks Attended
2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010
2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000